Catalog number: 160 / Lot number: 1095351
wie z. B. Turmalin, Citrin, Amethyst etc., GG ca. 700/000, 30,1 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, spätes 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Multicolor bracelet with gemstones like tourmaline, citrine, amethyst etc., ca. 700/000 YG, 30.1 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic