Catalog number: 171 / Lot number: 1095385
umgeben von 36 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,95 ct WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS, GG 18K, 7,9 g, RW: 52, 20./21. Jh., minimale Gebrauchsspuren.
| Classic ring with a ruby ca. 2.0 ct surrounded by 36 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.95 ct WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS, YG 18K, 7.9 g, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic