Catalog number: 182 / Lot number: 1095423
ca. LGW (I)/VS, WBW: ca. 3.000 €, WG 18K, 3,4 gr, RW: 51, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (16)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.50 ct, ca. STW (I)/VS, replacement value ca. 3,000 €, 18K WG, 3.4 gr, ring size 51, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic