Catalog number: 183 / Lot number: 1095442
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, WG 14K, 3,1 gr, RW: 67, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Diamant bestoßen, punz. "710".
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 14K WG, 3.1 gr, ring size 67, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 diamond chipped, marked "710".
Category:: jewellery - classic