Catalog number: 188 / Lot number: 1095455
Kugeln von ca. 9-17 mm im Verlauf, gute Farbe, Schließe RSG 18K, 103,4 gr, Länge ca. 67 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren am Halsbereich, vorne guter bis sehr guter Zustand, neu Fädeln empfohlen. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (5)
| Coral necklace, beads graduating from ca. 9-17 mm, good colour, clasp 18K RG, 103.4 gr, L: ca. 67 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear at the neck area, front good to very good condition, rethreading recommended. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic