Catalog number: 192 / Lot number: 1095460
Brillantschliff zus. ca. 0,6 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 3,5 g, RW: 53, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. (1.2)
| Ring, with princess and brilliant cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.6 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 3.5 g, ring size 53, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic