Catalog number: 203 / Lot number: 1095480
RSG 18K, 13,7 g, D: 40 mm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Wempe Schmucketui mit Umkarton und Papiere anbei. (2.16)
| WEMPE BY KIM "Helioro" Pendant, RSG 18K, 13.7 g, D: 40 mm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, Wempe jewellery case with outer box and papers enclosed.
Category:: jewellery - classic