Catalog number: 209 / Lot number: 1095488
und kleinen Rubinen, GG 18K feinvergoldet, 8 gr, L: ca. 16,5 cm, 20. Jh., guter Zustand mit etwas Patina, Chrysoberyll mit Kratzer, inkl. Etui.
| Bracelet with chrysoberyl and small rubies, 18K YG gilded, 8 gr, L: ca. 16,5 cm, 20th century, good condition with some patina, chrysoberyl scratched, incl. case.
Category:: jewellery - classic