Catalog number: 249 / Lot number: 1095753
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI, Platin, 5,6 gr, RW: 57, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Art Déco ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.90 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI, platinum, 5.6 gr, ring size 57, 1st half 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic