Catalog number: 269 / Lot number: 1095829
WG 14K, unregelmäßige Perlen im Größenverlauf von 3-6 mm, L: 50 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of natural pearls graduating from 3 to 6 mm, L: 50 cm, with parts made of 14K white gold and sapphires, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic