Catalog number: 293 / Lot number: 1085283
von zus. ca. 0,75 ct (gestempelt), ca. WEISS (H)/VS, Chrysoprascabochon ca. 20 x 14 mm, GG 14K, 27,2 g, L: 18 cm, B: 20 mm, Ende 20. Jh., minimale Gebrauchsspuren.
| Bracelet with 12 brilliant cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.75 ct (stamped), ca. WHITE (H)/VS, chrysoprase cabochon ca. 20 x 14 mm, 14K yellow gold, 27.2 g, L: 18 cm, W: 20 mm, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic