Catalog number: 298 / Lot number: 1085289
ca. 16 x 11 mm, umgeben von 24 Brillanten, ges. ca. 0,24 ct, WEISS (H)/VS, WG 18K, 7,5 g, RW: 54, Mitte - Ende 20. Jh., minimale Gebrauchsspuren.
| Ring with coral cabochon, ca. 16 x 11 mm, rose colour, surrounded by 24 brilliant cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.24 ct, WHITE (H)/VS, 18K white gold, 7.5 g, ring size 54, mid - late 20th century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic