Catalog number: 606 / Lot number: 1093801
Entwurf von 1986, Limoges Porzellan, Dekor mit Panther und Sträucher, bezeichnet: Firmenstempel und Dekorbezeichnung, H: 17,5 cm. Min. Gebrauchsspuren.
CARTIER "Cachepot-La Maison de Louis Cartier"
Design from 1986, Limoges porcelain, decor with panther and shrubs, inscribed: Company stamp and decoration designation, h: 17,5 cm. Min. traces of use.
Category:: china / porcelain