Catalog number: 836 / Lot number: 1093930
Bronze/Marmorsockel, sign./bez."A. Kierhut, München", H: 22 cm. (ohne Sockel) Sockel best.
| HEINE, C. (XIX-XX) "Greek Warrior".
Bronze/marble base, sign./ref. "A. Kierhut, Munich", h: 22 cm. (without base) base dam.
Category:: sculptures