Catalog number: 1600 / Lot number: 1093835
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., Verso betitelt, HxB: 34/46 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 41/55 cm.
| BOULANGER, ALBERT (1901-1978) "La Meije-South Side".
Oil on canvas, signed, titled on verso, HxW: 34/46 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 41/55 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous