Catalog number: 1601 / Lot number: 1093967
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 85/63 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 92/70 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE XIX CENTURY "Male Nude".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 85/63 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 92/70 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous