Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1093971
Öl auf Karton, unleserlich signiert, HxB: 25/32 cm. Altersspuren, HxB: 37/45 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE XIX CENTURY "Heidelberg Castle".
Oil on cardboard, illegibly signed, HxW: 25/32 cm. Signs of age, HxW: 37/45 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous