Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1094259
Öl auf Holztafeln, HxB: 15/20 cm. Altersspuren, feine Kratzen, Rahmen, HxB: 21/26 cm.
| SCHOOL OF THE XVIII CENTURY "Pair of Paintings with Ottoman Soldiers".
Oil on wooden panels, HxW: 15/20 cm. Signs of age, fine scratches, frame, HxW: 21/26 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous