Catalog number: 1608 / Lot number: 1095644
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 62/46 cm. Retuschen, im unteren Bereich teildoubliert, Altersspuren. Rahmen HxB: 88/70 cm.
| FRENCH SCHOOL MID-19TH CENTURY "Half Portrait of a Girl". Oil on canvas, HxW: 62/46 cm. Retouched, partly doubled in the lower part, traces of age. Frame HxW: 88/70 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous