Catalog number: 1609 / Lot number: 1095646
Ende 19. Jh, Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 61/46 cm. Altersspuren, part. leichte Farbabplatzer. Rahmen HxB: 79/63 cm.
| FÊTES GALANTES AFTER THE 19th CENTURY "Park scene with a gallant couple", Oil on canvas, HxW: 61/46 cm. Traces of age, partly slight paint chips. Frame HxW: 79/63 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous