Catalog number: 605 / Lot number: 1094947
1 große Tasse mit Untertasse, 2 Teetassen, 4 Untertassen, 4 Kuchenteller (D. ca. 18 cm, 1x stark berieben), 1 Teekanne (H. ca. 13), 1 Zuckerdose und 1 Milchkännchen, dazu 2 lange Löffel und 4 Teelöffel, goldfarben (leicht berieben). Teilweise mit Gebrauchsspuren.
| LOMONOSOV 15 service pieces 'Cobalt net', 20th c. 1 large cup with saucer, 2 tea cups, 4 saucers, 4 cake plates (d. approx. 18 cm, 1x heavily rubbed), 1 teapot (h. approx. 13), 1 sugar bowl and 1 milk jug, plus 2 long spoons and 4 teaspoons, gold coloured (slightly rubbed). Partly with signs of use.
Category:: china / porcelain