Catalog number: 1614 / Lot number: 1096897
Öl auf Karton, HxB: 32/33 cm. Normale Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 52/54 cm.
| MILLER-DIFLO, OTTO (1878-1949) "Landscape".
Oil on cardboard, HxW: 32/33 cm. Normal signs of age, frame, HxW: 52/54 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous