Catalog number: 1616 / Lot number: 1096908
Pastell/Karton, signiert "A. Stagura M.M.", HxB: 45/63 cm. Hinterglas gerahmt, HxB: 52/70 cm.
| STAGURA, ALBERT (1866-1947) "Autumn Landscape".
Pastel/cardboard, signed "A. Stagura M.M.", HxW: 45/63 cm. Framed behind glass, HxW: 52/70 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous