Catalog number: 1642 / Lot number: 976455
u.re. sign., Mischtechnik über Wachs/Papier, HxB: 21x29,5 cm (Außenmaße Passepartout 40x50 cm). Wenige min. Knick- u. Altersspuren. Im Passepartout montiert.
| DITTRICH, SIMON (born 1940), "Schiff", signed., mixed media over wax / paper, HxW: 21x29.5 cm (outer dimensions mat 40x50 cm). A few min. crinkle and signs of age. Mounted in the mat.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous