Catalog number: 1809 / Lot number: 1096914
Farblithographie/Papier, aus 'Sculpture de Miró, Céramiques der Miró et Llorens Artigas', 1973, HxB: Blatt ca. 20,5x20,5 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 47x40 cm. Minim. Altersspuren. ANBEI Kopie der Werkverzeichnisseite Nr. 915 mit Nennung 'siehe Cramer Nr. 166' und der Kaufrechnung Galerie Rehm, Ochsenhausen 2001.
| MIRÓ, JOAN (1893-1983), "Little Mouse", color lithograph/paper, from 'Sculpture de Miró, Céramiques der Miró et Llorens Artigas', 1973, HxW: sheet approx. 20.5x20.5 cm, outer dimensions of frame approx. 47x40cm. minimum signs of age. Attached is a copy of catalog raisonné page no. 915 with the mention 'see Cramer no. 166' and the purchase invoice from Galerie Rehm, Ochsenhausen 2001.
Category:: graphic arts