Catalog number: 2502 / Lot number: 1095223
bestehend aus 1 x Öl- und Essig- Menagerie aus versilbertem Gestell und 2 Kristallflaschen mit Stopfen, H: ca. 25 cm, 1x Sahnegießer, H: ca. 10 cm, 1x Anbietschale, H: ca. 5 cm, je aus einer anderen Serie, jedoch mit schlichtem, geradlinigem Design. Kaum Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| CHRISTOFLE mixed lot, 3 pieces, silver plated, 20. Century, consisting of 1 x oil and vinegar menagerie consisting of a silver-plated rack and 2 crystal bottles with stoppers, 1 x cream jug, 1 x serving bowl, each from a different series, but with a simple, straight design. Hardly any signs of age and wear.
Category:: silver / silver plated