Catalog number: 3006 / Lot number: 1096640
HxBxT: 40/36/12 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Federkiele der Schwingen minimal bestoßen.
| LARGE GEMSTONE CARVING, EAGLE, standing on a base of rock crystal and calcite, a large fluorite eagle with spread wings. HxWxD: 40/36/12 cm. Slight signs of age, quills of the wings minimally bumped.
Category:: varia