Catalog number: 3011 / Lot number: 1096799
France, Holzwürfel mit einer batteriebetriebenen Uhr auf jeder der vier Seiten, die die Zeit in vier verschiedenen Städten anzeigt, H: 6 cm. Altersspuren, nicht auf Funktion geprüft.
| JEAN LACROIX Table Clock
France, wooden cube with a battery operated clock on each of the four sides showing the time in four different cities, h: 6 cm. Signs of age, not tested for function.
Category:: varia