Catalog number: 2018 / Lot number: 1094916
Erhalt stets ss-vz und besser, z.T. Randfehler, Randkerben, Tönung, Kratzer, leicht berieben, je 5,8g Gold fein. Insg. 116g Gold fein. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| 20 x Austria/GOLD - 8 Florin 18927NP, Franz-Joseph, condition always EF-BU and better, partly edge defects, edge notches, toning, scratches, slightly rubbed, each 5.8g gold fine. Total 116g gold fine. Tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
Category:: coins & Medals - Investor Offers