Catalog number: 2024 / Lot number: 1094938
Erhalt vz oder besser, z.T. Randkerben, z.T. kleine Randfehler,Tönung, leichte Kratzer, leicht berieben, je 6,09g Gold fein. Insg. 60,9g GOLD fein. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| 10 x Austria/GOLD - 20 Coronas 1915/restrike, Franz-Joseph, EF, partly edge nicks, partly small edge defects,toning, light scratches, slightly rubbed, each 6.09g gold fine. Total 60,9g GOLD fine. Tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
Category:: coins & Medals - Investor Offers