Catalog number: 2531 / Lot number: 1095496
Dabei z.B. 1x Schwarzburg-Sondershausen - 3 Mark 1909, Auf den Tod des Fürsten, Karl Günther, ss, Patina, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, Kratzer, Randfehler, Randkerbe. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich, z.T. Grünspan.
| German Empire, Weimar Republic and Austria-Hungary - besides, e.g. 1 x Schwarzburg-Sondershausen - 3 Mark 1909, On the death of the prince, Karl Günther, VF, patina, rubbed, slightly soiled, scratches, edge defects, edge notch. Condition always different, partly verdigris.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen