Catalog number: 4 / Lot number: 1094964
Bestehend aus 1x Aktenkoffer in Schwarz mit grünem Innenleben (Code 118-111), 1x Etui für Lippenstift in Violett mit kleinem Spiegel. 1x kleine Umhängetasche in Schwarz. Jeweils Altersspuren und Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MCM VINTAGE convolute. Consisting of 1x briefcase in black with green interior (code 118-111), 1x case for lipstick in purple with small mirror. 1x small shoulder bag in black. In each case signs of age and use present.
Category:: bags