Catalog number: 118 / Lot number: 1096103
Vergoldete Modelle mit Kunststeinbesatz. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| DIOR VINTAGE costume jewellery necklaces. Gilded models with artificial stone trimming. Signs of age and use present.
Category:: costume jewellery