Catalog number: 120 / Lot number: 1093080
100% Seide. Rotes Modell mit blauen Punkten und gelbes Modell mit Riemen-Design. Tragespuren vorhanden. B.: 9 cm.
| CHANEL & HERMÈS ties. 100% silk. Red model with blue dots and yellow model with strap design. Traces of wear present. W.: 9 cm.
Category:: accessories