Catalog number: 21 / Lot number: 1086603
mit Zuchtschalenperle, GG 18K emailliert u. rückseitig fein graviert, 29,5 gr, ca. 5x5,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Emaillierung am unteren Rand etwas bestoßen.
| Brooch "Swan" with cultured blister pearl, 18K YG enamelled, reverse finely engraved, 29.5 gr, ca. 5x5.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, enamel slightly chipped at the lower rim.
Category:: jewellery - classic