Catalog number: 23 / Lot number: 1100909
ca. 8-11,5 mm, leicht unrund, Bajonettschließe 18K, 56,1 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 44 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Bajonettanschlüsse etwas locker.
| Multicolour Tahitian pearl necklace ca. 8-11.5 mm, slightly unround, bayonet clasp 18K, 56.1 gr, necklace L: ca. 44 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, bayonet joints slighly loose.
Category:: jewellery - classic