Catalog number: 39 / Lot number: 1098194
best. aus 35 feinen Perlen von ca. 11-14 mm, guter bis sehr guter Lüster, leichte Oberflächenmerkmale, WBW: ca. 15.000 €, Schließe GG 18K mit kleinen Diamanten, 93,8 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 47 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| South Sea pearl necklace, 35 fine pearls graduating from 11-14 mm, good to very good lustre, minor surface features, replacement value ca. 15,000 €, clasp 18K YG with small diamonds, 93.8 gr, necklace L: ca. 47 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic