Catalog number: 46 / Lot number: 1100929
Brillant 0,017 ct, KP: 2.890 € (2017), GG 18K, 10,2 gr, grün emailliert, RW: 51,5, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. original Etui. (7)
| WELLENDORFF turning ring "Ivy", brilliant-cut diamond 0.017 ct, PP: 2,890 € (2017), 18K YG, 10.2 gr, green enamel, ring size 51.5, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. original case.
Category:: jewellery - classic