Catalog number: 53 / Lot number: 1101015
in blaugrüner/gelbgrüner Farbe, GG 18K, 38,5 gr, Halsreif offen, Halsumfang flexibel, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handgefertigt von Juwelier Buchhorn Emmendingen, inkl. Zertifikat (2005) u. Etui.
| Choker with fine tourmaline of 7.14 ct of blue-green/yellow-green colour, 18K YG, 38.5 gr, circumference flexible, 21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted by jeweller Buchhorn Emmendingen, incl. certificate (2005) and case.
Category:: jewellery - classic