Catalog number: 68 / Lot number: 1101222
43 Zuchtperlen 9,5-11 mm, violett-grüner Oberton (Peackock), vorne Bajonettschließe in Perle, L: ca. 46 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr guter Zustand, inkl. Wempe Zertifikat (2005) u. Wempe Etui.
| WEMPE necklace made of 43 fine Tahitian cultured pearls of 9.5-11 mm, violet-green overtone (peackock), front bayonet clasp inside pearl, L: ca. 46 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, very good condition, incl. Wempe certificate (2005) and Wempe case.
Category:: jewellery - classic