Catalog number: 72 / Lot number: 1101228
Südsee- und Süßwasser Zuchtperlen ca. 14-15 mm, NP: 12.320 €, Mittelteil mit Bajonettanschlüssen (7,7 gr), WG 18K, Brillanten zus. ca. 2,85 ct, gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Kettenlänge ca. 44 cm, 21. Jh., Perlen leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren, Mittelteil sehr guter Zustand, inkl. Kaufbeleg (2008).
| Pearl necklace with brilliant-studded heart, South Sea and freshwater cultured pearls ca. 14-15 mm, NP: 12,320 €, center piece with bayonet joints (7.7 gr), 18K WG, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.85 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, necklace L: ca. 44 cm, 21st century, pearls with minor to medium signs of wear, center piece very good condition, incl. sales receipt (2008).
Category:: jewellery - classic