Catalog number: 94 / Lot number: 1101448
Collier mit 16 Motiven (Armband mit 4 Motiven fest eingearbeitet), Ohrhänger mit festen Steckern (umgearbeitet), Karneol, Perlmutt, Malachit u. Tigerauge, NP: zus. 32.800 €, GG 18K, 69,7 gr, Kettenlänge: ca. 105 cm, 21. Jh., mäßige Tragespuren. (9)
| VAN CLEEF & ARPELS necklace and ear hangers "Lucky Alhambra", necklace with 16 motifs (bracelet with 4 motifs permanently inserted), ear hangers with fixed pins (reworked), carnelian, mother-of-pearl, malachite and tiger's eye, NP: together 32,800 €, 18K YG, 69,7 gr, necklace L: ca. 105 cm, 21st century, medium signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic