Catalog number: 96 / Lot number: 1101452
schwarzer Katuschuk, Schließe RG 18K mit Brillanten zus. ca. 0,32 ct, 37,2 gr, L: ca. 16-20 cm, B: 2,4 cm, 21. Jh., guter getragener Zustand, nummeriert "AA0480". (4a)
| AUDEMARS PIGUET black rubber bracelet, clasp 18K RG with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling c.a 0.32 ct, 37,2 gr, L: ca. 16-20 cm, W: 2.4 cm, 21st century, good worn condition, numbered "AA0480".
Category:: jewellery - classic