Catalog number: 102 / Lot number: 1101572
von ca. 70 ct, RSG 18K, 61,8 gr, RW: 61, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, inkl. original Zertifikat (2003).
| GÜNTER KRAUSS ring with fine green beryl of ca. 70 ct, 18K RSG, 61.8 gr, ring size 61, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark, incl. original certificate (2003).
Category:: jewellery - classic