Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1101208
aus Rauchquarz von ca. 50 ct, 18K RSG besetzt mit rosa Saphiren, 42,7 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 44 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 4 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace and pendant with smoky-quartz heart of ca. 50 ct, 18K RSG set with rose sapphires, 42.7 gr, necklace L. ca. 44 cm, pendant L: ca. 4 cm, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic