Catalog number: 121 / Lot number: 1101912
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VVS-VS, Wiederbeschaffungswert ca. 7.500 €, WG 18K, 25,4 gr, RW: 61, 20./21. Jh., aufpoliert aber mit Tragespuren.
| Ring with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VVS-VS, replacement value ca. 7,500 €, 18K WG, 25.4 gr, ring size 61, 20th/21st century, polished but with signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic