Catalog number: 136 / Lot number: 1102152
GG/RG/WG 18K, Ring Breite 4,5 mm, RW: 53 (punz.), 15 gr, WBW: ca. 2.200 €, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, nummeriert "03310Z", inkl. original Etui. Ein "Must have" von Cartier.
| CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K YG/RG/WG, ring W: 4.5 mm, ring siez 53 (marked), 15 gr, replacement value ca. 2,200 €, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, numbered "03310Z", incl. original case. A "Must have" by Cartier.
Category:: jewellery - classic