Catalog number: 158 / Lot number: 1076397
GG 21,6K, 23,1 g, RW: 57, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert D.IFJU (Goldschmiede u. Platinstudio Aalen).
| Designer ring with very fine rubelite (garnet) ca. 5.8 ct, 21.6K yellow gold, 23.1 g, ring size 57, 21st century, signs of wear, marked D.IFJU (gold smith and platinum workshop Aalen).
Category:: jewellery - classic