Catalog number: 160 / Lot number: 860466
mit kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,20 ct, GG 18K, Lederbänder, ca. 3x2,5 cm, 19,1 gr, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Schmuckbeschreibung anbei, Rückseite sig. "fibula".
| Pair of ear hangers "Sun" with small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct, 18K YG, leather staps, ca. 3x2.5 cm, 19.1 gr, 21st century, signs of wear, incl. jewellery description, reverse marked "fibula".
Category:: jewellery - classic