Catalog number: 1604 / Lot number: 1101506
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. HxB: 27/33 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 42/48 cm.
| HALLATZ, EMIL (1837-1888) "Windmill with Rider".
Oil on canvas, sig. HxW: 27/33 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 42/48 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous